Read our tribunnews.com Review - Stat Analysis Report - including SEO Report, whois lookup and website valuation or worth.

www.tribunnews.com > Go to website Look at the security of the sites
Site İnfo

tribunnews.com Information

tribunnews.com was first crated on 2010-01-13. The domains expiry date is 2017-01-13
The site’s up time is 1703 ms
Alexa Rank : 2008
Site 202.158.108.51 IP (Indonesia - Jakarta)
Tags
Meta Information / www.tribunnews.com
Tribunnews.com - Berita Terkini Indonesia
Meta Description
tribunnews, portal berita, situs berita, indonesia hari ini, berita hari ini, berita terkini, indonesia terkini, tribun, news, berita, kabar, indonesia, regional, daerah, superball, bisnis, internasional, lifestyle, pemilu dan pemilukada
Meta Keywords
  • tribunnews
  • portal berita
  • situs berita
  • indonesia hari ini
  • berita hari ini
  • berita terkini
  • indonesia terkini
  • tribun
  • news
  • berita
  • kabar
  • indonesia
  • regional
  • daerah
  • superball
  • bisnis
  • internasional
  • lifestyle
  • pemilu dan pemilukada
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

Page Speed
Website Page Speed / www.tribunnews.com
Ping Time

Ping Time : 1703

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
Location
Location / www.tribunnews.com
Site IP : 202.158.108.51
Hosting Country - City : Indonesia - Jakarta
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
Html
HTML Information / www.tribunnews.com
Charset
www.tribunnews.com character sets was used as UTF-8.
HTML Version
www.tribunnews.com HTML version was used as html5
Robots.txt
www.tribunnews.com/robots.txt using. We recommend using.
Site Cache
www.tribunnews.com cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.tribunnews.com responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset :ASCII was the first character encoding standard (also called character set). ASCII defined 127 different alphanumeric characters that could be used on the internet: numbers (0-9), English letters (A-Z), and some special characters like ! $ + - ( ) @ < > .ANSI (Windows-1252) was the original Windows character set, with support for 256 different character codes.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.tribunnews.com / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 2008
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • grand livina 2013 new115 %
  • tribunnews67 %
  • fatin41 %
  • berita jambi39 %
  • samsung galaxy samsung s534 %
  • tribun timur33 %
  • ahmad fathanah24 %
  • darin mumtazah23 %
  • serambinews21 %
  • serambi indonesia20 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

Google
Google Statistics / www.tribunnews.com
Google PageRank
www.tribunnews.com website's Google PageRank is 6.
Google Analytic
www.tribunnews.com'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

Facebook
Social Media - Facebook / www.tribunnews.com
Information : By sharing the content of your site on the above platform, your site becomes part of social media and you can drive more traffic to your site.
www.tribunnews.com / Whois Information
Create Date : 2010-01-13
Update Date : 2013-12-03
Expiry Date : 2017-01-13
Registrar : PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.tribunnews.com / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1915-06-17
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
Earth Geo Information (new) / www.tribunnews.com
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Australia4,04,38,53544,3
Netherlands3,71,07,42944,8
Yemen1260%5251795,7
Jordan122-5,2,61985,8
Syrian Arab Republic119-4,9,12653,8
Germany2,64,35,52554,9
Hungary118-2,1,11448,6
Bosnia and Herzegovina118-103,61438,2
Hong Kong2,12,48,93514,0
Nigeria1108,63,11465,3
Qatar4,1-5,7,03314,1
China4,11,09112774,7
Thailand3,91,81,03024,2
Turkey3,8-2,4,32076,4
Belgium3,6-8,1,54593,2
Albania109-1,5,92174,9
Georgia1050%2,91557,2
Nepal7700%3,01457,6
Zimbabwe7349,21,42713,8
Madagascar6921,51,83984,2
Cayman Islands6782,73,01435,6
Armenia5959,94,91489,1
Kyrgyzstan5790%4,31624,7
Sweden3,32,21,43702,7
Italy2,8-7,5,81936,5
Brunei Darussalam2,8-7,6,12525,1
New Zealand2,62,61,04893,9
Egypt2,5-2,6632774,2
Ecuador1003,88,52645,4
South Africa9500%1,23764,1
New Caledonia9262,98,73423,3
Iceland911-101,24062,6
Bulgaria848-1001100%
Kenya5610%2,81537,0
Lithuania5475142,61818,9
Angola5460%7,31736,2
France9,6-2,8,7327511
Cambodia8,5-2,1,04223,2
Romania7,9-6,8,22683,9
United Arab Emirates6,4-2,7,33034,0
Latvia5410%1,62023,8
Philippines5,1-3,1,05003,7
Canada4,71,35,82435,5
India2,33,22,31826,4
Tonga2,20%9,62614,6
Greece2,11,21,75522,0
Denmark2,1-9,1,43973,8
Brazil1,9-6,4,81896,5
Poland1,9-8,3,82147,2
Finland1,7-5,4,72454,1
Russia1,7-5,3,41906,6
Guam534-1001100%
Mongolia5280%7,62646,2
Malta5090%5882943,9
Myanmar498-3,1,01466,4
Croatia4890%4,11564,3
Libya4620%2,32614,7
Cameroon4110%7,31826,6
Puerto Rico389-108331168,3
Ethiopia360-106,61407,9
French Polynesia3390%01100%
Senegal3370%8331138,6
Macao1,70%1,51447,6
327-108251247,5
Vietnam1,76,26,32585,5
Spain1,32,21,12914,1
Kuwait1,26,28,52494,2
El Salvador327-8,5551099,0
Switzerland1,1-7,6752725,6
Mexico1,14,94,0184554
Norway808-7,7,73854,0
Luxembourg7872,01,43133,3
Pakistan704-3,1,41506,9
Fiji3130%01100%
Timor-Leste6672,39,12834,6
Slovakia587-9,1661228,2
Algeria4941,23,11877,2
Oman4379,98,45134,2
Bangladesh4161,73,41767,0
Suriname3960%1,12925,1
Czech Republic381-5,1,11407,5
Uruguay3130%01100%
Seychelles3067,42667223,0
Palestine2890%3,61355,8
Zambia3800%3,57321,5
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of2850%1,51336,6
Equatorial Guinea2820%01100%
Jamaica2790%2,11575,6
Estonia2460%01100%
Morocco366-6,2,61926,5
Costa Rica230-2,2,51687,7
Portugal358-8,1,21567,4
Mauritius2290%01100%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2260%4,330%
Cyprus206-101661099,3
Ghana1800%01100%
Uzbekistan1670%01100%
Papua New Guinea3520%8,12852,3
Ukraine351-5,1,71628,2
Colombia338-9,2,01647,3
Sudan337-7,4,72324,4
Côte d´Ivoire1650%01100%
Israel3028,85252274,2
Iran2957,82,31517,6
Isle of Man157-7,5,52911,4
Iraq2802,81,03024,4
Haiti2775,61,02457,0
Dominican Republic1550%8331207,9
Belarus154-101,11732,6
Gabon151-101,61564,3
Togo131-1001100%
Sierra Leone1230%01100%
Guatemala123-1001100%
Uganda1100%020%
Serbia276-4,5,72784,2
Argentina247-3,1,63594,8
Afghanistan235-107,57914,9
Bahrain235-2,7,62475,8
Peru231-4,1,2131724
Micronesia, Federated States of2270%1,62972,8
Lao People´s Democratic Republic226-106,62403,4
Chile224-5,3,31924,4
Ireland220-5,3751297,3
Lebanon2081,08,52905,5
Slovenia933-1001100%
Moldova8560%4,41435,6
Paraguay8450%01100%
Turkmenistan8270%1,04204,3
Mali7580%01100%
Burkina Faso7340%01100%
Tajikistan5900%01100%
Indonesia8,61,07,82964,6
United States5,0-1,7503034,6
Bolivia5830%4,420%
Trinidad and Tobago4950%01100%
Japan1,3-3,8,64793,9
Gibraltar4040%01100%
Belize3960%01100%
United Kingdom117-8,7,12914,7
Korea, Republic of8,62,98,33154,0
Singapore8,61,07,94374,3
Azerbaijan1864,73,51734,4
Maldives184-256,33272,4
Venezuela1552,04,71228,8
Austria149-3,2,41827,3
Tunisia144-5,4,63944,8
Tanzania, United Republic of137-6,2,72435,4
Sri Lanka132-3,1,31168,7
Kazakhstan1271,42,15283,3
Malaysia5,9-9,7,02714,9
Taiwan5,8-4,7,83244,0
Saudi Arabia4,9-5,1,03153,7
Liberia1400%1,320%
More Than
    • www.ribunnews.com
    • www.5ribunnews.com
    • www.t5ribunnews.com
    • www.5tribunnews.com
    • www.6ribunnews.com
    • www.t6ribunnews.com
    • www.6tribunnews.com
    • www.fribunnews.com
    • www.tfribunnews.com
    • www.ftribunnews.com
    • www.gribunnews.com
    • www.tgribunnews.com
    • www.gtribunnews.com
    • www.hribunnews.com
    • www.thribunnews.com
    • www.htribunnews.com
    • www.rribunnews.com
    • www.trribunnews.com
    • www.rtribunnews.com
    • www.yribunnews.com
    • www.tyribunnews.com
    • www.ytribunnews.com
    • www.tibunnews.com
    • www.t4ibunnews.com
    • www.tr4ibunnews.com
    • www.t4ribunnews.com
    • www.t5ibunnews.com
    • www.tr5ibunnews.com
    • www.t5ribunnews.com
    • www.tdibunnews.com
    • www.trdibunnews.com
    • www.tdribunnews.com
    • www.teibunnews.com
    • www.treibunnews.com
    • www.teribunnews.com
    • www.tfibunnews.com
    • www.trfibunnews.com
    • www.tfribunnews.com
    • www.tgibunnews.com
    • www.trgibunnews.com
    • www.tgribunnews.com
    • www.ttibunnews.com
    • www.trtibunnews.com
    • www.ttribunnews.com
    • www.trbunnews.com
    • www.trjbunnews.com
    • www.trijbunnews.com
    • www.trjibunnews.com
    • www.trkbunnews.com
    • www.trikbunnews.com
    • www.trkibunnews.com
    • www.trobunnews.com
    • www.triobunnews.com
    • www.troibunnews.com
    • www.trubunnews.com
    • www.triubunnews.com
    • www.truibunnews.com
    • www.trlbunnews.com
    • www.trilbunnews.com
    • www.trlibunnews.com
    • www.triunnews.com
    • www.trigunnews.com
    • www.tribgunnews.com
    • www.trigbunnews.com
    • www.trihunnews.com
    • www.tribhunnews.com
    • www.trihbunnews.com
    • www.trinunnews.com
    • www.tribnunnews.com
    • www.trinbunnews.com
    • www.trivunnews.com
    • www.tribvunnews.com
    • www.trivbunnews.com
    • www.tribnnews.com
    • www.trib7nnews.com
    • www.tribu7nnews.com
    • www.trib7unnews.com
    • www.trib8nnews.com
    • www.tribu8nnews.com
    • www.trib8unnews.com
    • www.tribhnnews.com
    • www.tribuhnnews.com
    • www.tribhunnews.com
    • www.tribinnews.com
    • www.tribuinnews.com
    • www.tribiunnews.com
    • www.tribjnnews.com
    • www.tribujnnews.com
    • www.tribjunnews.com
    • www.tribynnews.com
    • www.tribuynnews.com
    • www.tribyunnews.com
    • www.tribunews.com
    • www.tribubnews.com
    • www.tribunbnews.com
    • www.tribubnnews.com
    • www.tribuhnews.com
    • www.tribunhnews.com
    • www.tribuhnnews.com
    • www.tribujnews.com
    • www.tribunjnews.com
    • www.tribujnnews.com
    • www.tribumnews.com
    • www.tribunmnews.com
    • www.tribumnnews.com
    • www.tribunews.com
    • www.tribunbews.com
    • www.tribunnbews.com
    • www.tribunbnews.com
    • www.tribunhews.com
    • www.tribunnhews.com
    • www.tribunhnews.com
    • www.tribunjews.com
    • www.tribunnjews.com
    • www.tribunjnews.com
    • www.tribunmews.com
    • www.tribunnmews.com
    • www.tribunmnews.com
    • www.tribunnws.com
    • www.tribunndws.com
    • www.tribunnedws.com
    • www.tribunndews.com
    • www.tribunnfws.com
    • www.tribunnefws.com
    • www.tribunnfews.com
    • www.tribunnrws.com
    • www.tribunnerws.com
    • www.tribunnrews.com
    • www.tribunnsws.com
    • www.tribunnesws.com
    • www.tribunnsews.com
    • www.tribunnwws.com
    • www.tribunnewws.com
    • www.tribunnwews.com
    • www.tribunnes.com
    • www.tribunne2s.com
    • www.tribunnew2s.com
    • www.tribunne2ws.com
    • www.tribunne3s.com
    • www.tribunnew3s.com
    • www.tribunne3ws.com
    • www.tribunneas.com
    • www.tribunnewas.com
    • www.tribunneaws.com
    • www.tribunneqs.com
    • www.tribunnewqs.com
    • www.tribunneqws.com
    • www.tribunness.com
    • www.tribunnewss.com
    • www.tribunnesws.com
    • www.tribunnevs.com
    • www.tribunnewvs.com
    • www.tribunnevws.com
    • www.tribunnewa.com
    • www.tribunnewas.com
    • www.tribunnewsa.com
    • www.tribunnewd.com
    • www.tribunnewds.com
    • www.tribunnewsd.com
    • www.tribunnewe.com
    • www.tribunnewes.com
    • www.tribunnewse.com
    • www.tribunneww.com
    • www.tribunnewws.com
    • www.tribunnewsw.com
    • www.tribunnewx.com
    • www.tribunnewxs.com
    • www.tribunnewsx.com
    • www.tribunnewz.com
    • www.tribunnewzs.com
    • www.tribunnewsz.com
    • www.tribunnew.com
  • w ww.tribunnews.com 13,156%-506
  • ww w.tribunnews.com 3,276%-126
  • www .tribunnews.com 12,298%-473
  • www. tribunnews.com 5,356%-206
  • www..tribunnews.com 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.tribunnews.com 3,744%-144
  • smtp.tribunnews.com 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.tribunnews.com 22,490%-865
  • http.www.tribunnews.com 10,088%-388
  • htp.tribunnews.com 16,302%-627
  • httptribunnews.com 0,442%-17
  • ftp.tribunnews.com 2,704%-104
  • htp:/tribunnews.com 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.tribunnews.com 2,756%-106
  • htttp://tribunnews.com 15,262%-587
  • http/tribunnews.com 11,284%-434
  • http:/tribunnews.com 6,76%-260
  • http/tribunnews.com 14,482%-557
  • http./tribunnews.com 24,544%-944
  • http:tribunnews.com 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/tribunnews.com 8,424%-324
  • https.www.tribunnews.com 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwtribunnews.com 18,902%-727
  • https:tribunnews.com 24,050%-925
  • www/tribunnews.com 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.tribunnews.com 20,306%-781
  • comtribunnews.com 9,671%-509
  • ,comtribunnews.com 2,394%-126
  • :comtribunnews.com 5,7%-300
  • .omtribunnews.com 14,592%-768
  • .domtribunnews.com 4,636%-244
  • .fomtribunnews.com 14,896%-784
  • .vomtribunnews.com 13,452%-708
  • .xomtribunnews.com 12,901%-679
  • .cmtribunnews.com 14,668%-772
  • .c0mtribunnews.com 2,508%-132
  • .c9mtribunnews.com 11,096%-584
  • .cimtribunnews.com 16,302%-858
  • .ckmtribunnews.com 16,986%-894
  • .clmtribunnews.com 9,633%-507
  • .cpmtribunnews.com 12,958%-682
  • .cotribunnews.com 2,622%-138
  • .cojtribunnews.com 9,082%-478
  • .coktribunnews.com 12,236%-644
  • .contribunnews.com 7,847%-413
See More
Write WRITE COMMENT
Follow these domains whois information
Last Added Sites
Top Sites
Country Visitor
Similar Sites